Baby Lyssa Chapman Sex Abuse

Date of Birth
10 June 1987, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name
Lyssa Rae Chapman

Nickname
Baby Lyssa

Height
5' 1" (1.55 m)

Spouse
Brahman Galanti (20 February 2009 - present) 1 child

Trivia

Daughter of Duane 'Dog' Chapman and Lyssa Greene.

Mother of Abbie Mae Chapman.

Sister, Barbara, was killed in a car accident on May 19, 2006.

Sister of Tucker Chapman. Half-sister of Leland Chapman, 'Duane Lee Chapman Jr.', Garry Chapman, Bonnie Jo Chapman, Wesley Chapman, James Chapman, Zeb Chapman, Christopher Chapman and Nicholas Chapman. Step-sister of Cecily Chapman.

Lyssa became a licensed bounty hunter at age 19.

Married Brahman "Bo" Galanti at Lanikuhonua, a popular wedding location at Ko Olina, Oahu, Hawaii.

Gave birth to daughter Madalynn Grace Galanti on August 7, 2009 in Honolulu, Hawaii.

Baby Lyssa is pregnant with her second girl child and her due is on 17 August 2009.
Chapman and her husband already have a seven-year-old daughter, and she's stepmother to a four-year-old daughter.

She tells the website the circumstances of her second pregnancy are much different to those of her first: "I was abused, and I got pregnant. I was 14 years old, and he was 24. I thought I was in love... He went to jail for sexual abuse of a minor.
"It was an odd situation, but I got my daughter out of it."

It’s all I’ve ever really known my whole life. I got pregnant when I turned 14, and I had her the day after my 15th birthday. I never got to sleep in, goto prom, finish high school I was so young that being a parent was just it for me — that’s all I knew. When this happens to you, I think you can either try to continue on with your childhood and let you parents raise the kid or give it up, or you can become a parent. I chose to become a parent.




Tags: Tags: sex tape leaked, sex tapes leaked, sex tape, Famous Celebrity Sex Tapes, Famous Celebrity Sex Tape, new, number, post, blog, health, magic, luck, masterzico, world, money, subscribe, Famous Survivor Celebrities Of Sex Abuse, Baby Lyssa Chapman Sex Tape

1 Response to "Baby Lyssa Chapman Sex Abuse"

Anonymous said...

that is so sad and you aree a nine girl but that could have happen to some one eles (off topic if you and leland werent sister and brother you would make a good couple

Post a Comment

We love to hear from you! Leave us a comment.

Following Services Available in Only $5

Latest Movies Reviews And Updates

Health & Beauty Tips

Donate For BlessedMember

 

Followers

About Me

I love blogging, scripts, entertainment, sex, relationships, and try to provide latest updates about celebrities, sex, love, relation. Do you want to start your own blog?

Social Your Site Free !

A very Good news to all the user of Masterzico.com ! we have launched Our first Social Traffic Giving Site ! you can add your story and articles without needing to log in or paying something to get high traffic get engage today ! here's the link www.links.masterzico.com.
BulletinBLips | SHE